Abbiamo lavorato con:

AZIENDE:

ACI, Forlì
Adriafil, Rimini
Agribioenergia, Bologna
Agrisol – Comacer, Ravenna
Aqua, S. Martino in Rio (RE)
Anhea, Parma
Antaridi Impianti, Predappio (FC)
Ascom Faenza
Ascom Forlì
Ascom Ravenna
Assicofra Assicurazioni, Faenza (RA)
Assicoop, Modena
AudioCenter, Faenza (RA)
Aurora Domus, Parma
Aurora, Forlì
Baldini Group, Faenza (RA)
Bardiani Valvole, Fornovo Taro (PR)
Biemmepi (Allianz-Ras), Faenza – Imola – Bologna
Biolchim, Medicina (BO)
Business E (It Way), Ravenna
Camac, Cesena
Campus, Collecchio (PR)
Carra Mangimi, Parma
CasaCoopTre, Faenza (RA)
Cattolica Assicurazioni, Faenza (RA)
Centro Demetra, Lugo (RA)
Ciclat, Ravenna
Club del Sole, Forlì
CMCF, Faenza
Colas, Ravenna
Colser, Parma
Confindustria Ravenna
Confindustria Vicenza
Confcooperative Ravenna
Confcooperative Emilia Romagna
Consorzio Agrario di Ravenna
Consorzio Agrario, Bolzano
Consulenza Agricola, Forlì
CPR System, Gallo – Ferrara
CS Color, Cesena
Comune di Castelbolognese (RA)
Comune di Ravenna
Cotras, Ravenna
D.T.S. Illuminazione, Misano Adriatico (RN)
Dal Monte Vivai, Faenza (RA)
Dalmine Logistic Solutions, Piacenza
Delma srl, Castel San Giovanni (PC)
Demetra, Lugo (RA)
Diesel Store, Padova
Ditta C.U.R.A, Faenza (RA)
Dussmann, Bologna
Ecogest, Cotignola (RA)
Edinform/Gedit, Bologna
Elman, Parma
Electrolux Professional, Pordenone (PN)
Emmeci Service, Bologna
Emiliana Motor, Ravenna
Enersys, Gambellara (VI)
Finiper, Milano
Focchi, Rimini
Fondazione Dalle Fabbriche, Faenza
Gea Mechanical, Parma
Gemos, Faenza (RA)
Gi Group Spa, Forlì
Granfrutta Zani (Ra)
Gruppo Imprese Artigiane (GIA), Parma
Gruppo Maggioli, Rimini
Guber, Brescia
HDG, Sissa Trecasali (PR)
Harmony l’Igienico, Cerasolo Ausa di Coriano (RN)
Imageline, Faenza
Isolcenter, Forlì
Naturitalia, Bologna
New Floor, Codevigo (PD)
Nuova OLP, Ravenna
Nuova Omec, Formigine (MO)
Olidata, Cesena
Ordine Dottori Commercialisti, Ravenna
Pasticceria Fiorentini, Faenza
Piemme, Fiorano Modenese (MO)
Prink, Castelbolognese (RA)
Profili/Revolution, Faenza (RA)
Piolanti, Forlì
Quix Srl, Modena (MO)
RF Impianti, Imola
Robatech Italia, Cesena
Robintur, Bologna
Saca, Bologna
SCR Selezioni, Ravenna
Si Computer, Lugo (RA)
Sicer, San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Barry Callebaut, Verbania (VB)
Aeroporto, Bologna (BO)
Società SIA (Villa Maria), Cotignola (RA)
Studio Savini, Faenza (RA)
Studio Cavina, Imola (BO)
SVA Concessionaria, Ravenna
Tavar, Ravenna
Techimp, Zola Predosa (BO)
Tosca Spose, Bologna
Tui Italia (Fidenza)
Valfrutta, Faenza (RA)
Vulcangas, Poggio Torriana (RN)
3B Technology, Ravenna
Wellfit, Parma (PR)

ISTITUTI MILITARI:

Esercito, “28^ Reggimento Pavia”, Pesaro
CIMIC GROUP/NATO, Motta di Livenza (TV)

GDO/RETAIL:

Bauli, Castel D’Azzano
CLAI, Imola (BO)
Coop Centro Italia, Marsciano (PG)
Conad – Romagna Marche, Forlì
Cofra Faenza (RA)
Comar Profumerie (Parma)
Coop Centro Italia, Castiglione del Lago (PG)
Coop Reno, San Giorgio di Piano (Bo)
Crai Nealco, Lugo (RA)
Gottardo Spa (Tigotà), Padova
NordiConad (Modena)
Paladini Supermercati, Parma
Sisa Nuova 5Z, Trezzano (RE)
Unicoop Firenze

 

SOCIALE:

ASP Romagna Faentina (RA)
Assistenza Domiciliare Educativa, Cesena
AVULSS, varie sedi
Aurora Domus, Parma (PR)
Aurora Forlì (FC)
Aulss 9 Legnago (VR)
Casa di Ricovero “Muzan”, Malo (VI)
Casa di Ricovero “Simionati”, Barbarano Vicentino (VI)
Casa Di Riposo Valle Verde, Rastignano (BO)
CEFF, Faenza (RA)
Ciclat Ravenna (RA)
Colas Pulizie Locali (RA)
Colas Vigilanza, Parma (PR)
Cooperativa 3C, Conselice (RA)
Cooperativa COMES-COMIL, Marradi (FI)
Cooperativa Cultura Popolare e In Piazza, Faenza (RA)
Cooperativa Don Baronio, Cesena
Cooperativa In Cammino, Faenza (RA)
Cooperativa Piccolo Principe, Cattolica (RN)
Cooperativa Eureka, Piacenza (PC)
Cooperativa Valfrutta, Faenza (RA)
Coop Akkanto, Santarcangelo (RN)
Coop. Cad Forlì (FC)
Fondazione Baldo Ippolita – Ronco all’Adige VR
Fondazione Benefattori Cremaschi, Crema (CR)
Fondazione Bressan, Isola Vicentina (VI)
Fondazione Cacciamatta Onlus, Iseo (BS)
Fondazione dalle Fabbriche, Faenza (RA)
Fondazione Santissimo Redentore, Castelverde, (CR)
Fondazione S. Giuseppe, S. Martino Buon Albero (VR)
Fondazione Gobetti, S. Pietro di Morubio (VR)
Fondazione Marzotto, Valdagno (VI)
Fondazione Rubbi, Marostica (VI)
Fondazione Opera Don Baronio, Cesena (RA)
Fondazione Zanetti – Oppeano VR
Il Mulino, Bagnavacallo (RA)
Il Solco, Imola
Il Solco, Ravenna
IPASVI Ravenna (RA)
Istituto “Sacra Famiglia”, Castelletto di Brenzone (VR)
Istituto “Sacra Famiglia”, Colà di Lazise (VR)
Istituto “Sacra Famiglia”, Isola Vicentina (VI)
La Riabilitazione, Forlimpopoli (FC)
Società Dolce, Bologna
ULSS 9 Scaligera (Verona, Legnago, Bussolengo)
Villa Serena, Bardolino

ENTI DI FORMAZIONE:

ARM, Modena
Assoform (Confindustria Ravenna, Cesena, Rimini)
Assoimprenditori, Bolzano
Assoservizi, Trento
CEFAL, Bologna
Cescot Veneto
Cescot Bologna, Rimini, Cesena, Modena, Ferrara
CFP Nazareno, Bologna – Carpi
Cisita (Confindustria Parma)
Cosefi, (Confindustria Firenze)
Confapi Udine
CR Forma, Cremona
Demetra Emilia Romagna, Forlì – Modena – Reggio Emilia
Ecipar, Faenza
Enaip, Rimini
Formart Emilia Romagna
Forpin (Confindustria Piacenza)
Ifoa, Bologna
Il Sestante, Ravenna
Irecoop Emilia Romagna
Irecoop Veneto
Iscom, Ravenna – Bologna – Forlì – Parma
Niuko Risorse in Crescita (Confindustria Padova – Vicenza)
Nuova Didactica (Confindustria Modena)
Sviluppo Mantova, Mantova
Tecna, Padova
Unisef, (Confindustria Treviso)
Warrant Training, Reggio Emilia, Modena, Bologna

BANCHE:

Allianz Bank, Milano
Banca Annia (PD)
Banca dei Castelli Romani e del Tuscolo (Roma)
Banca di Pisa e Fornacette (PI)
Banca di Caraglio (CN)
Banca di Udine, Udine.
BancaTer Credito Cooperativo FVG
Banca Cambiano (FI)
Banca Malatestiana, Rimini
Banca dei Colli Euganei (PD)
Banco Emiliano, Reggio Emilia
Bassano Banca, Bassano del Grappa (VI)
BCC Castenaso (BO)
BCC Cherasco (CN)
BCC Cernusco sul Naviglio (MI)
BCC Cra Brendola (VI)
BCC di Filottrano (AN)
BCC Fano (AN)
BCC Gatteo (FC)
BCC Marcon (VE)
BCC Picena Truentina (AP)
BCC Piove di Sacco (PD)
BCC Ravennate, Forlivese, Imolese, Faenza (RA)
BCC Reggiana, Gualtieri (RE)
BCC Ripatransone (AP)
BCC Rivarolo Mantovano (MN)
BCC Romagna Est, Bellaria (RM)
BCC Romagna Occidentale, Castelbolognese (RA)
BCC Sala di Cesenatico (FC)
BCC Sangro Truentina, Atessa (CH)
BCC Valmarecchia, Rimini
BCC Veronese
BCC Vicentino (VI)
Credito Trevigiano, Fanzolo (TV)
Cra Cortina, Cortina D’Ampezzo (BL)
Cassa Rurale e Artigiana di Brendola (VI)
Cassa Rurale e Artigiano di Lucinico (GO)
EmilBanca, Bologna
Federazione BCC dell’Emilia Romagna (BO)
Federazione BCC del Veneto (PD)
Federazione BCC della Toscana, Firenze
Federazione BCC delle Marche, Ancona
Federazione BCC del Friuli, Udine
Riviera Banca, Rimini

ISTITUTI ACCADEMICI E SCOLATICI:

Facoltà Teologica dell’Emilia Romagna, Bologna
IPC “Strocchi”, Faenza (RA)
ITCG “Oriani”, Faenza (RA)
ITIP “Bucci”, Faenza (RA)